Dutch-AL + Dutch-PL Grand Prix
Categorie
Wedstrijden Dutch Amateur League
Datum
1 maart 2020 10:00
Locatie
Productiehuis de Pannehoef, Oosterhout - Wilhelminalaan 57-59
4905 AT Oosterhout, Netherlands
4905 AT Oosterhout, Netherlands
Timetable
Tijden zijn een indicatie en kunnen tijdens de wedstrijd worden gewijzigd. U dient minimaal 15 minuten voor de aangekondigde tijd van uw volgende ronde in de zaal aanwezig te zijn | ||||
Times listed are an indication and can be changed during the competition. You have to be present in the ballroom at least 15 minutes prior to the listed time for your next round. | ||||
Round | Class | Sub | BR/LA | |
9:00 | Doors Open | |||
10:00 | 1st Round | National Amateur | Adults | Ballroom |
1st Round | Pre-Amateur | Adults | Ballroom | |
10:25 | 1st Round | MasterClass | Over 30 | Latin |
1st Round | MasterClass | Adults | Ballroom | |
10:55 | 1st Round | Pre+Nat Amateur + Masterclass |
Over 30 Over 50 |
Latin |
2nd Round | National Amateur | Adults | Ballroom | |
11:25 | 1st Round | MasterClass | Over 40 | Latin |
1st Round | Wheelchair | 5D Combi | Ballroom | |
11:45 | 2nd Round | MasterClass | Adults | Ballroom |
Break | ||||
12:15 | Finals | Pre-Amateur | Adults | Ballroom |
MasterClass | Over 30 | Latin | ||
Wheelchair | 5D Combi | Ballroom | ||
Pre+Nat Amateur + Masterclass |
Over 30 Over 50 |
Latin | ||
National Amateur | Adults | Ballroom | ||
MasterClass | Over 40 | Latin | ||
MasterClass | Adults | Ballroom | ||
13:30 | Prijsuitreiking | |||
Indansen | ||||
14:25 | 1st Round | Pre-Amateur | Adults | Latin |
1st Round | MasterClass | Over 50 | Ballroom | |
14:55 | 1st Round | National Amateur | Adults | Latin |
1st Round | National Amateur | Over 30 | Ballroom | |
15:25 | 2nd Round | Pre-Amateur | Adults | Latin |
1st Round | Professionals | Ballroom | Ballroom | |
1st Round | Pre-Amateur | Over 30 | Ballroom | |
15:50 | 1st Round | MasterClass | Over 40 | Ballroom |
1st Round | MasterClass | Over 60 | Ballroom | |
Semi Final | National Amateur | Adults | Latin | |
16:30 | 1st Round | MasterClass | Over 30 | Ballroom |
1st Round | Professionals | Latin | Latin | |
2nd Round | MasterClass | Over 50 | Ballroom | |
17:10 | 1st Round | MasterClass | Adults | Latin |
Break | ||||
17:45 | Finals | National Amateur | Over 30 | Ballroom |
Pre-Amateur | Adults | Latin | ||
Pre-Amateur | Over 30 | Ballroom | ||
Professionals | Latin | Latin | ||
Professionals | Ballroom | Ballroom | ||
MasterClass | Over 40 | Ballroom | ||
Pre-Amateur | Under 14 | Latin | ||
MasterClass | Over 60 | Ballroom | ||
National Amateur | Adults | Latin | ||
MasterClass | Over 30 | Ballroom | ||
MasterClass | Over 50 | Ballroom | ||
MasterClass | Adults | Latin | ||
20:30 | Prize Presentation |
Alle datums
- 1 maart 2020 10:00