Apeldoorn Dutch-AL
Categorie
Wedstrijden Dutch Amateur League
Datum
30 april 2023 10:00
Locatie
Wensink Dance Masters, Apeldoorn - Musschenbroekstraat 19
7316 JD Apeldoorn, Netherlands
7316 JD Apeldoorn, Netherlands
Timetable
Tijden zijn een indicatie en kunnen tijdens de wedstrijd worden gewijzigd. U dient minimaal 15 minuten voor de aangekondigde tijd van uw volgende ronde in de zaal aanwezig te zijn. |
||||
Times listed are an indication and can be changed during the competition. You have to be present in the ballroom at least 15 minutes prior to the listed time for your next round. |
||||
Round | Class | Sub | BR/LA | |
9:00 | Door Open | |||
10:00 | 1st Round | MasterClass | Over 40 | Ballroom |
1st Finals | Pre-Amateur | Solo | Ballroom | |
Pre-Amateur | Adults | Ballroom | ||
10:30 | 1st Round | MasterClass | Over 40 | Ballroom |
1st Finals | Pre-Amateur | Over 30 | Ballroom | |
National Amateur | Over 50 | Ballroom | ||
11:00 | MasterClass | Over 30 | Ballroom | |
Amateur | Solo | Ballroom | ||
MasterClass | Over 60 | Ballroom | ||
11:30 | National Amateur | Adults | Ballroom | |
2nd Round | MasterClass | Over 50 | Ballroom | |
12:00 | 1st Finals | National Amateur | Over 30 | Ballroom |
DPL | Ballroom | Ballroom | ||
2nd Round | MasterClass | Over 50 | Ballroom | |
12:40 | 1st Final | MasterClass | Adults | Ballroom |
Break | ||||
13:00 | (2nd) Finals | Pre-Amateur | Solo | Ballroom |
MasterClass | Over 40 | Ballroom | ||
Pre-Amateur | Adults | Ballroom | ||
Pre-Amateur | Over 30 | Ballroom | ||
National Amateur | Over 50 | Ballroom | ||
13:30 | MasterClass | Over 30 | Ballroom | |
Amateur | Solo | Ballroom | ||
MasterClass | Over 60 | Ballroom | ||
14:00 | National Amateur | Adults | Ballroom | |
National Amateur | Over 30 | Ballroom | ||
DPL | Ballroom | Ballroom | ||
14:30 | MasterClass | Over 50 | Ballroom | |
MasterClass | Adults | Ballroom | ||
10-Dans | Adults | Ballroom | ||
15:00 | Prize Presentation | |||
Warm Up | ||||
15:45 | 1st Round | National Amateur | Adults | Latin |
1st Finals | Pre-Amateur | Adults | Latin | |
MasterClass | Over 30 | Latin | ||
1st Round | Amateur | Solo | Latin | |
16:15 | 1st Finals | National Amateur | Over 30 | Latin |
Pre-Amateur | Over 30 | Latin | ||
Pre-Amateur | Solo | Latin | ||
National Amateur | Adults | Latin | ||
16:45 | MasterClass Over 30 | Student-Teacher | Latin | |
Amateur | Solo | Latin | ||
DPL | Latin | Latin | ||
MasterClass | Over 40 | Latin | ||
17:15 | MasterClass | Adults | Latin | |
Break | ||||
(2nd) Finals | Pre-Amateur | Adults | Latin | |
MasterClass | Over 30 | Latin | ||
17:45 | Amateur | Solo | Latin | |
National Amateur | Over 30 | Latin | ||
Pre-Amateur | Over 30 | Latin | ||
Pre-Amateur | Solo | Latin | ||
18:15 | National Amateur | Adults | Latin | |
MasterClass Over 30 | Student-Teacher | Latin | ||
10-Dans | Adults | Latin | ||
18:45 | DPL | Latin | Latin | |
MasterClass | Over 40 | Latin | ||
MasterClass | Adults | Latin | ||
19:15 | Prize Presentation |
Alle datums
- 30 april 2023 10:00